Inflatable Figure-Suit

New product

Shown: inflatable latex figure suit, material 0.4 mm, color mannequin, standard size M, back zipper, separat inflatable hip and chest areas, seamless underneath corset, nipples, Gloria mask, latex gloves 

More details

Shipping time: app. 6-8 weeks

1 015,97 € Tax excluded

Shipping weight: 1.25 kg

Add to wishlist

More info

Latex Transformation Suit with Inflatable Curves – 4 Air Chambers

Transform your silhouette in seconds!
This full-body latex suit is designed to create a curvy, feminine figure — fully adjustable to your personal preference. It features four built-in inflatable chambers (two at the bust, two at the hips) that can be individually inflated using the included hand pump, which comes free of charge.

Important: Please only use the provided hand pump to avoid introducing moisture into the air chambers.

Key Features:

  • 4 separately inflatable air chambers (2x bust, 2x hips)

  • Customizable curves – shape your figure the way you want

  • Free hand pump included

  • Long rear zipper extending through the crotch to the navel

  • Optional attached foot socks

  • High-quality latex for a snug, body-hugging fit

  • Available in a variety of colors and sizes

Accessories sold separately:

Mask, underbust corset, gloves, and nipple attachments.

Sizing Information:

Take your body measurements without clothing, bra, corset, or padding. Use a measuring tape directly against your body. For the best fit, have someone assist you. The suit is made approximately 8–10% smaller to ensure a tight and flattering fit.

Important Notice:

This item is custom-made to your specifications. Therefore, according to § 312g para. 2 no. 1 of the German Civil Code (BGB), there is no right of withdrawal. Furthermore, the return of used or opened items is excluded for reasons of health protection or hygiene, provided the legal requirements for this are met.

Included: Suit and hand pump. Not included: Shoes and wig.

Size Chart - inflatable figure suit
Pos.MeasurementsXS / cmS / cmM / cmL / cmXL / cmXXL / cm
1Neck35-3637-3838-3939-4041-4242-44
2Chest/Bust78-8485-9192-99100-107108-115116-123
3Waist68-7374-7980-8586-9293-100101-110
4Hips82-8889-9596-103104-111112-120121-129
5Foot Size23,5-24,524,5-25,525,5-26,526,5-27,527,5-28,528,5-30
6Wrist15-1616-1717-1818-1919-2020-21
7Neck-crotch -neck155-160160-165165-170170-175175-180180-185
8Inside leg to ankle68-7070-7272-7575-7878-8080-83
9Body height162-169167-175172-180178-184182-190188-195
10Weight64-6768-7172-7576-8081-8586-90
11Shoe size36-3839-4041-4242-4444-4545-47

Reviews

No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

Inflatable Figure-Suit

Inflatable Figure-Suit

Shown: inflatable latex figure suit, material 0.4 mm, color mannequin, standard size M, back zipper, separat inflatable hip and chest areas, seamless underneath corset, nipples, Gloria mask, latex gloves 

Accessories