Inflatable Figure-Suit

New product

inflatable latex figure suit

More details

Shipping time: app. 6 weeks

780,67 € Tax excluded

Add to wishlist

More info

This beautiful female figure suit with sensationally functions and the perfect pass form makes this latex suit unique. The integrated blow up breast cups and the inflatable hip area can be inflated with the supplied pump. This new developed “All in One” latex cat suit makes it possible, to transform your body into a perfect looking female body very quick and easily! A long zipper at the back through the crotch makes it more comfortable to get in and give you endless opportunities to play. The standard latex thickness of the suit is 0.33 mm and in different colours and sizes available. The doll suit comes standard with feet’s. Gloves and nipples are separate to order. 
These suit will only be manufactured on customer's commission. Unfortunately for hygienically reasons it’s not possible to redeem or to exchange these article.

Size Chart - inflatable figure suit
Pos.MeasurementsXS / cmS / cmM / cmL / cmXL / cmXXL / cm
1Neck35-3637-3838-3939-4041-4242-44
2Chest/Bust78-8485-9192-99100-107108-115116-123
3Waist68-7374-7980-8586-9293-100101-110
4Hips82-8889-9596-103104-111112-120121-129
5Foot Size23,5-24,524,5-25,525,5-26,526,5-27,527,5-28,528,5-30
6Wrist15-1616-1717-1818-1919-2020-21
7Neck-crotch -neck155-160160-165165-170170-175175-180180-185
8Inside leg to ankle68-7070-7272-7575-7878-8080-83
9Body height162-169167-175172-180178-184182-190188-195
10Weight64-6768-7172-7576-8081-8586-90
11Shoe size36-3839-4041-4242-4444-4545-47

Reviews

No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

Inflatable Figure-Suit

Inflatable Figure-Suit

inflatable latex figure suit

Accessories